Anna Karina

Real Name:
Hanne Karin Bayer
Profile:
Danish film actress, director, and screenwriter born 22 September 1940 in Solbjerg, Denmark. She was married to Jean-Luc Godard from 1961 to 1967 and to Daniel Duval from 1978 to 1981. She's married to Dennis Berry (2) since 1982.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Anna Karina Discography Tracks

Albums

543 526-2 Anna Karina - Une Histoire D'Amour album art Anna Karina Une Histoire D'Amour(CD) Barclay, Rosebud, Universal 543 526-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
981 800-6 Anna Karina - Chansons De Films album art Anna Karina Chansons De Films(CD, Album) Mercury 981 800-6 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Anna Karina - Anna album art Anna Karina, Jean-Claude Brialy & Serge Gainsbourg Anna Karina, Jean-Claude Brialy & Serge Gainsbourg - Anna Mercury France 2009 Sell This Version
FOR 11051969 Anna Karina - Le Vilain Petit Canard album art Anna Karina Le Vilain Petit Canard(CD) Formulette Production FOR 11051969 France 2010 Sell This Version
U318256 Anna Karina - La Petite Sirène album art Anna Karina La Petite Sirène(CD, Album) Balandras Editions U318256 France 2013 Sell This Version
6734259 Anna Karina - Je Suis Une Aventurière album art Anna Karina Je Suis Une Aventurière(CD, Album) Balandras Editions 6734259 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

432.595 Anna Karina - Une Femme Est Une Femme album art Michel Legrand, Anna Karina Michel Legrand, Anna Karina - Une Femme Est Une Femme(7", EP, Mono) Philips 432.595 France 1961 Sell This Version
70 869 Anna Karina - Bandes Originales Du Film "Pierrot Le Fou" album art Bassiak*, Antoine Duhamel, Anna Karina Bassiak*, Antoine Duhamel, Anna Karina - Bandes Originales Du Film "Pierrot Le Fou"(7", EP) Barclay 70 869 France 1965 Sell This Version
70 765 Anna Karina - Le Voleur De Tibidabo album art Antoine Duhamel, Anna Karina Antoine Duhamel, Anna Karina - Le Voleur De Tibidabo(7", EP) Barclay 70 765 France 1965 Sell This Version
437.279 BE Anna Karina - Bande Originale De La Comédie Musicale Anna album art Serge Gainsbourg, Anna Karina, Jean-Claude Brialy Serge Gainsbourg, Anna Karina, Jean-Claude Brialy - Bande Originale De La Comédie Musicale Anna(7", EP) Philips 437.279 BE France 1967 Sell This Version
373.937 Anna Karina Ne Dis Rien (Avec Jean-Claude Brialy) / Sous Le Soleil Exactement(7", Single) Philips 373.937 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
2C 006-12487 Anna Karina - Vivre Ensemble - Bande Originale du Film album art Anna Karina, Claude Engel Anna Karina, Claude Engel - Vivre Ensemble - Bande Originale du Film(7") Pathé Marconi EMI 2C 006-12487 France 1973 Sell This Version
561 847-2 Anna Karina - Qu'est-ce Que Je Peux Faire / Anne Karine album art Anna Karina Qu'est-ce Que Je Peux Faire / Anne Karine(CD, Single, Promo) Rosebud 561 847-2 France 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

7965 Anna Karina - Une Histoire De K album art Anna Karina Une Histoire De K(CD-ROM) Barclay, Rosebud 7965 France 2000 Sell This Version