Isabelle Aubret

Real Name:
Thérèse Coquerelle
Profile:
French chanteuse, born in 1938 July 27th in Lille.
Won the Eurovision song contest for France in 1962.
Variations:

Isabelle Aubret Discography Tracks

Albums

B 76.529 R Isabelle Aubret - Isabelle Aubret album art Isabelle Aubret Isabelle Aubret(10", Mono) Philips B 76.529 R France 1961 Sell This Version
B 76.549 R Isabelle Aubret - Un Premier Amour album art Isabelle Aubret Un Premier Amour(10", Mono) Philips B 76.549 R France 1962 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Les Chansons Du Film De Walt Disney "Blanche Neige Et Les 7 Nains" album art Isabelle Aubret Les Chansons Du Film De Walt Disney "Blanche Neige Et Les 7 Nains" (Album) Philips France 1963 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Les Enfants album art Isabelle Aubret Les Enfants (Album) Philips France 1963 Sell This Version
DELUXE P 77.501 L Isabelle Aubret - Blanche-Neige et les 7 nains album art Isabelle Aubret, Gilbert Le Roy Et Son Orchestre Isabelle Aubret, Gilbert Le Roy Et Son Orchestre - Blanche-Neige et les 7 nains(LP, Album, Mono) Philips Collection Jeunesse DELUXE P 77.501 L France 1963 Sell This Version
P 77.226 L Isabelle Aubret Il Ne Faut Pas Briser Un Rêve(LP, Album) Philips P 77.226 L France 1964 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - 12 Chansons Françaises album art Isabelle Aubret 12 Chansons Françaises (Album) Polydor France 1965 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Isabelle Aubret album art Isabelle Aubret Isabelle Aubret (Album) Polydor France 1966 Sell This Version
658 081 Isabelle Aubret - La Source album art Isabelle Aubret La Source(LP, Album) Polydor 658 081 France 1968 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Isabelle Aubret album art Isabelle Aubret Isabelle Aubret Disques Meys Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Raconte Peau D'ane album art Isabelle Aubret Raconte Peau D'ane (Album) Disques Meys, Disques Meys France 1970 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Isabelle Aubret album art Isabelle Aubret Isabelle Aubret (Album) Disques Meys Canada 1971 Sell This Version
GP 5 Isabelle Aubret - Ainsi Font Font Les Petites Chansonnettes album art Isabelle Aubret Ainsi Font Font Les Petites Chansonnettes(7", MiniAlbum) Barclay, Disques Meys GP 5 France 1972 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Les Classiques De La Chanson album art Isabelle Aubret Les Classiques De La Chanson (Album) Disques Meys France 1973 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Isabelle Aubret album art Isabelle Aubret Isabelle Aubret (Album) Disques Meys France 1973 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Chante Jacques Brel album art Isabelle Aubret Chante Jacques Brel (Album) Disques Meys Canada 1975 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - Chansonnettes A la Claire Fontaine, Fleur D'épine... album art Isabelle Aubret Chansonnettes A la Claire Fontaine, Fleur D'épine... (Album) Disques Meys France 1976 Sell This Version
528.303, 528303 Isabelle Aubret - Fabulettes Et Chansons D'Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Et Isabelle Aubret Anne Sylvestre Et Isabelle Aubret - Fabulettes Et Chansons D'Anne Sylvestre(LP, Album) Disques Meys, Disques Meys 528.303, 528303 France 1976 Sell This Version
588.004 Isabelle Aubret - La Femme Est L'avenir De L'homme album art Isabelle Aubret La Femme Est L'avenir De L'homme(LP, Album) Disques Meys 588.004 1976 Sell This Version
Isabelle Aubret - L'Amour Aragon album art Isabelle Aubret, Jean-Louis Trintignant Isabelle Aubret, Jean-Louis Trintignant - L'Amour Aragon Disques Meys France 1977 Sell This Version
PFS-90459, PFS 90459 Isabelle Aubret - Isabelle Aubret  album art Isabelle Aubret Isabelle Aubret (LP) CBS, CBS, Disques Meys, Disques Meys PFS-90459, PFS 90459 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
PFC 90533, Isabelle Aubret - Une Vie album art Isabelle Aubret Une Vie(LP, Album) CBS, Disques Meys PFC 90533, Canada 1979 Sell This Version
MEY 2 528.226 Isabelle Aubret - Les Chansons Des Films De Walt Disney album art Isabelle Aubret Les Chansons Des Films De Walt Disney(LP, Album) Disques Meys MEY 2 528.226 France 1980 Sell This Version
KD-525 Isabelle Aubret - Isabelle Aubret album art Isabelle Aubret Isabelle Aubret(LP, Album) Kébec-Disc KD-525 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
MEY 2 528.232 Isabelle Aubret - Liberté album art Isabelle Aubret Liberté(LP, Album) Disques Meys MEY 2 528.232 France 1981 Sell This Version