Randry

Real Name:
Andrei Rata
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Moldova, born on July 21, 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1756095]

Artist

Miscellaneous

OORD016 Randry - It's A Good Day album art Randry It's A Good Day(2xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records Deep OORD016 Spain 2010
OORD021 Randry - Back In Light album art Randry Back In Light(3xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records Deep OORD021 Spain 2010
EMPHASE021 Randry - Agora album art Randry Agora(2xFile, MP3, 320) Emphase Recordings EMPHASE021 Poland 2011
CAPTURED034 Randry - White Magic album art Randry White Magic(3xFile, MP3, 320) Captured Music CAPTURED034 Sweden 2012