Glory (2)

Real Name:
Vito Lucente
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Rutigliano 31 August 1971 but grew up in Belgium.
Aliases:

Glory (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Glory (2) - Hold Me Up album art Glory (2) Featuring Jocelyn Brown Glory (2) Featuring Jocelyn Brown - Hold Me Up Noise Traxx, [PIAS] Belgium 2003 Sell This Version