Hugh Laurie

Real Name:
James Hugh Calum Laurie
Profile:
English actor, voice artist, comedian, writer, musician and director.
Born on June 11,1959 in Oxford,UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hugh Laurie
[a1757876]

Artist

Hugh Laurie Discography Tracks

Albums

Hugh Laurie - Great Expectations album art Hugh Laurie, Charles Dickens (2) Hugh Laurie, Charles Dickens (2) - Great Expectations (Album) Penguin Classics UK 1994 Sell This Version
ZBBC 1905 CD Hugh Laurie - Blackadder's Christmas Carol and The Cavalier Years album art Rowan Atkinson, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Robbie Coltrane, Miriam Margolyes, Miranda Richardson, Patsy Byrne, Tony Robinson (13), Jim Broadbent Rowan Atkinson, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Robbie Coltrane, Miriam Margolyes, Miranda Richardson, Patsy Byrne, Tony Robinson (13), Jim Broadbent - Blackadder's Christmas Carol and The Cavalier Years(CD) BBC Worldwide ZBBC 1905 CD UK 1996 Sell This Version
ISBN 1-84616-268-8 Hugh Laurie - Rumble In The Jungle album art Giles Andreae Read By Hugh Laurie Giles Andreae Read By Hugh Laurie - Rumble In The Jungle(CD, Album) Orchard Audio Books ISBN 1-84616-268-8 UK 2002 Sell This Version
978 1 4055 0060 9 Hugh Laurie - Portuguese Irregular Verbs album art Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie - Portuguese Irregular Verbs(4xCD, Album) Hachette Audio 978 1 4055 0060 9 UK 2004 Sell This Version
1 4055 0064 6 Hugh Laurie - At The Villa Of Reduced Circumstances album art Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie - At The Villa Of Reduced Circumstances(4xCD, Album) Time Warner AudioBooks 1 4055 0064 6 2004 Sell This Version
1 4055 0062 X Hugh Laurie - The Finer Points Of Sausage Dogs album art Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie - The Finer Points Of Sausage Dogs(4xCD, Album) Time Warner AudioBooks 1 4055 0062 X 2004 Sell This Version
978-1-408-41033-2 Hugh Laurie - Saturday Night Fry album art Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Emma Thompson, Jim Broadbent Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Emma Thompson, Jim Broadbent - Saturday Night Fry(3xCD, Album) BBC 978-1-408-41033-2 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Hugh Laurie - Saturday Live Volume One album art Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie - Saturday Live Volume One (Comp) Granada Ventures Ltd. UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Hugh Laurie - Let Them Talk album art Hugh Laurie Let Them Talk (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Music Entertainment UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
2564674078 Hugh Laurie - Let Them Talk album art Hugh Laurie Let Them Talk(CD, Album, Gat) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Music Entertainment 2564674078 Ukraine 2011 Sell This Version
Hugh Laurie - Didn't It Rain album art Hugh Laurie Didn't It Rain (Album) Warner Music Entertainment, Warner Bros. Records France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INT 825.984 Hugh Laurie - Stick It Out album art Right Said Fred & Hugh* & Peter* & Alan* & Jools* & Steve* & Clive* & Linda* & Pauline* & Richard* & Rob* & Basil* & Bernard* Right Said Fred & Hugh* & Peter* & Alan* & Jools* & Steve* & Clive* & Linda* & Pauline* & Richard* & Rob* & Basil* & Bernard* - Stick It Out(CD, Maxi) Blow Up, Tug Records INT 825.984 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Unknow Hugh Laurie - Hallelujah, I Love Her So album art Hugh Laurie Hallelujah, I Love Her So(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. Unknow UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie - You Don't Know My Mind album art Hugh Laurie You Don't Know My Mind(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Entertainment none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie - Tipitina album art Hugh Laurie Tipitina(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie - You Don't Know My Mind album art Hugh Laurie You Don't Know My Mind(File, WAV, Single + CD, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie - Wild Honey album art Hugh Laurie Wild Honey(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie Junco Partner(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Hugh Laurie - Saturday Live Volume Three album art Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Peter Cook, John Fortune, John Bird (2), French & Saunders Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Peter Cook, John Fortune, John Bird (2), French & Saunders - Saturday Live Volume Three(17xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Redbush Entertainment none 2011
none Hugh Laurie - Saturday Live Volume Two album art Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Ben Elton, Tracey Ullman, Steven Wright (2) Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Ben Elton, Tracey Ullman, Steven Wright (2) - Saturday Live Volume Two(20xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Redbush Entertainment none 2011

Videos

Hugh Laurie - Live On The Queen Mary album art Hugh Laurie Live On The Queen Mary Eagle Vision UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ZBBC 1538 Hugh Laurie - A Bit Of Fry And Laurie album art Fry* And Laurie* Fry* And Laurie* - A Bit Of Fry And Laurie(Cass) BBC ZBBC 1538 UK 1994 Sell This Version
HH 774 Hugh Laurie - The Triumph Of The Scarlet Pimpernel album art Hugh Laurie Reads Baroness Orczy Hugh Laurie Reads Baroness Orczy - The Triumph Of The Scarlet Pimpernel(2xCass) Hodder Headline Audiobooks HH 774 1997 Sell This Version
ISBN 1-84616-266-1 Giles Andreae Read By Hugh Laurie Giles Andreae Read By Hugh Laurie - Giraffes Can't Dance(CD) Orchard Audio Books ISBN 1-84616-266-1 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Hugh Laurie - Let Them Talk album art Hugh Laurie Let Them Talk Warner Bros. Records, Warner Music Entertainment UK 2011 Sell This Version