Hugh Laurie

Hugh Laurie

Real Name:
James Hugh Calum Laurie
Profile:
English actor, voice artist, comedian, writer, musician and director.
Born on June 11,1959 in Oxford,UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hugh Laurie
[a1757876]

Artist

Hugh Laurie Discography Tracks

Albums

PEN 42 Hugh Laurie, Charles Dickens (2) Hugh Laurie, Charles Dickens (2) - Great Expectations(2xCass, Album) Penguin Classics PEN 42 UK 1994 Sell This Version
1804483 Hugh Laurie Great Expectations(CD-ROM + 3xCD-ROM) Penguin Audiobooks 1804483 UK 1994 Sell This Version
ZBBC 1905 CD Rowan Atkinson, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Robbie Coltrane, Miriam Margolyes, Miranda Richardson, Patsy Byrne, Tony Robinson (13), Jim Broadbent Rowan Atkinson, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Robbie Coltrane, Miriam Margolyes, Miranda Richardson, Patsy Byrne, Tony Robinson (13), Jim Broadbent - Blackadder's Christmas Carol and The Cavalier Years(CD) BBC Worldwide ZBBC 1905 CD UK 1996 Sell This Version
978 1 4055 0060 9 Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie - Portuguese Irregular Verbs(4xCD, Album) Hachette Audio 978 1 4055 0060 9 UK 2004 Sell This Version
1 4055 0064 6 Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie - At The Villa Of Reduced Circumstances(4xCD, Album) Time Warner AudioBooks 1 4055 0064 6 2004 Sell This Version
1 4055 0062 X Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie Alexander McCall Smith / Read By Hugh Laurie - The Finer Points Of Sausage Dogs(4xCD, Album) Time Warner AudioBooks 1 4055 0062 X 2004 Sell This Version
978-1-408-41033-2 Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Emma Thompson, Jim Broadbent Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Emma Thompson, Jim Broadbent - Saturday Night Fry(3xCD, Album) BBC 978-1-408-41033-2 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie - Saturday Live Volume One (Comp) Granada Ventures Ltd. UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Hugh Laurie Let Them Talk (Album) Warner Music Entertainment, Warner Music Entertainment, Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
9340650009345, 2564664078 Hugh Laurie Let Them Talk(CD) Warner Music Entertainment, Warner Music Entertainment, Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 9340650009345, 2564664078 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Hugh Laurie Didn't It Rain (Album) Warner Music Entertainment France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INT 825.984 Right Said Fred & Hugh* & Peter* & Alan* & Jools* & Steve* & Clive* & Linda* & Pauline* & Richard* & Rob* & Basil* & Bernard* Right Said Fred & Hugh* & Peter* & Alan* & Jools* & Steve* & Clive* & Linda* & Pauline* & Richard* & Rob* & Basil* & Bernard* - Stick It Out(CD, Maxi) Blow Up, Tug Records INT 825.984 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Unknow Hugh Laurie Hallelujah, I Love Her So(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. Unknow UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie You Don't Know My Mind(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Entertainment none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie Tipitina(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie You Don't Know My Mind(File, Single, WAV + CD, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie Wild Honey(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie Junco Partner(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Peter Cook, John Fortune, John Bird (2), French & Saunders Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Peter Cook, John Fortune, John Bird (2), French & Saunders - Saturday Live Volume Three(17xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Redbush Entertainment none 2011
none Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Ben Elton, Tracey Ullman, Steven Wright (2) Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Ben Elton, Tracey Ullman, Steven Wright (2) - Saturday Live Volume Two(20xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Redbush Entertainment none 2011

Videos

Hugh Laurie Live On The Queen Mary Eagle Vision UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ISBN 1-84616-266-1 Giles Andreae Read By Hugh Laurie Giles Andreae Read By Hugh Laurie - Giraffes Can't Dance(CD) Orchard Audio Books ISBN 1-84616-266-1 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Hugh Laurie Let Them Talk Warner Music UK Ltd. UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Hugh Laurie Didn't It Rain (Album Sampler)(CD, Smplr) Warner Music UK Ltd. none UK 2013 Sell This Version