Carol Haney

Real Name:
Carolyn Haney
Profile:
American dancer and actress, born 24 September 1924 in New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA, died 10 May 1964 in Saddle Brook, New Jersey, USA. She was married to Larry Blyden from 1955 to 1962.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1758273]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit