Paul Frehley

Real Name:
Paul Daniel Frehley
Profile:
Original lead guitarist for Kiss.
Born: April 27, 1951, Bronx, New York.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Frehley
[a1758424]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

BT032 Paul Frehley - Stacte Karaoke II album art Oren Ambarchi Oren Ambarchi - Stacte Karaoke II(12", Ltd) Black Truffle BT032 Australia 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

BF 18550 Paul Frehley - Christine Sixteen album art Kiss Shock Me (as Frehley) Kiss - Christine Sixteen(7", Single) Casablanca, Bellaphon BF 18550 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Paul Frehley - Anti-Social album art Anthrax Parasite (as Frehley) Anthrax - Anti-Social (Single, Maxi) Island Records UK 1988 Sell This Version
Paul Frehley - Attack Of The Killer B's album art Anthrax Parasite Anthrax - Attack Of The Killer B's (EP, Comp, Album) Island Records, Megaforce Worldwide US 1991 Sell This Version
Paul Frehley - Spacewalk - A Salute To Ace Frehley album art Various Rock Bottom and 6 more… Various - Spacewalk - A Salute To Ace Frehley (Comp, Album) DeMuzik Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Paul Frehley - MTV Unplugged album art Kiss Rock Bottom (as Frehley) and 1 more… Kiss - MTV Unplugged (Album) Mercury, Mercury US 1996 Sell This Version
314 532 375-4 Paul Frehley - Hotter Than Hell album art Kiss Kiss - Hotter Than Hell(Cass, Album, RM) Mercury 314 532 375-4 US 1997 Sell This Version
Paul Frehley - The Collection album art Anthrax Parasite Anthrax - The Collection (Comp) Spectrum Music (2) UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version
90178 Paul Frehley - Anomaly album art Ace Frehley A Little Below The Angels (as Frehley) and 9 more… Ace Frehley - Anomaly(2xLP, Album) Bronx Born Records 90178 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Paul Frehley - A World With Heroes: A Kiss Tribute For Cancer Care album art Various Cold Gin Various - A World With Heroes: A Kiss Tribute For Cancer Care(2xCD, Album, Comp) Not On Label none Canada 2013 Sell This Version