Vanja Slajh

Real Name:
Vanja Šlajh
Profile:
Swiss female Bass player born 1984. Since 2008 in the band Triptykon.
Former member of Black Metal band Freitod, which was produced by Tom G. Warrior.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vanja Slajh
[a1759063]

Artist

Vocals

9984202 Vanja Slajh - Melana Chasmata album art Triptykon Waiting Triptykon - Melana Chasmata (Album) Century Media (2) 9984202 Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

9980391 Vanja Slajh - Shatter album art Triptykon Circle Of The Tyrants and 3 more… Triptykon - Shatter (EP) Century Media, Prowling Death Records 9980391 UK 2010 Sell This Version
9979921, 013 Vanja Slajh - Eparistera Daimones album art Triptykon A Thousand Lies and 7 more… Triptykon - Eparistera Daimones (Album) Century Media, Prowling Death Records 9979921, 013 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
9984202 Vanja Slajh - Melana Chasmata album art Triptykon Triptykon - Melana Chasmata (Album) Century Media (2) 9984202 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
19439733451 Vanja Slajh - Requiem album art Triptykon With The Metropole Orkest* Triptykon With The Metropole Orkest* - Requiem (Album, EP) Century Media 19439733451 Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

9984202 Vanja Slajh - Melana Chasmata album art Triptykon Waiting (as Slajh) and 7 more… Triptykon - Melana Chasmata (Album) Century Media (2) 9984202 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none Vanja Slajh - Lauschangriff Volume 028 album art Various Breathing Various - Lauschangriff Volume 028(CD, Comp) RockHard none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Vanja Slajh - All Areas Volume 161 album art Various Breathing (as V. Slajh) Various - All Areas Volume 161(CD, Comp, Promo) Visions Magazine none Germany 2014 Sell This Version