Giuliana Wendt

Real Name:
Giuliana Jakobeit née Wendt
Profile:
German voice actor, born 1 October 1976 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Giuliana Wendt
[a1759197]

Artist

Giuliana Wendt Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Giuliana Wendt - Folge 1 - So Fing Alles An / Greymons Geburt album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 1 - So Fing Alles An / Greymons Geburt (Album) Spacy Tracy Germany 2000 Sell This Version
544 366-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 3 - Die Geheimnisvolle Fabrik / Der Seltsame Bürgermeister album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 3 - Die Geheimnisvolle Fabrik / Der Seltsame Bürgermeister(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 366-4 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
544 447-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 6 - Tanz Der Bakemon / Digi-Baby Boom album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 6 - Tanz Der Bakemon / Digi-Baby Boom(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 447-4 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
544 365-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 2 - Nächtliches Abenteuer / Im Dorf Der Yokomon album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 2 - Nächtliches Abenteuer / Im Dorf Der Yokomon(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 365-4 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
544 446-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 5 - Verschollen In Eis Und Schnee / Das Geheimnisvolle Labyrinth album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 5 - Verschollen In Eis Und Schnee / Das Geheimnisvolle Labyrinth(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 446-4 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
544 445-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 4 - Gomamons Verwandlung / Der Herr Der Dunkelheit album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 4 - Gomamons Verwandlung / Der Herr Der Dunkelheit(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 445-4 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
544 575-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 13 - Tais Erbe / Das Tor Zur DigiWelt Öffnet Sich album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 13 - Tais Erbe / Das Tor Zur DigiWelt Öffnet Sich(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 575-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 475-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 8 - Das Erste Wappen / Lektion Für Taichi album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 8 - Das Erste Wappen / Lektion Für Taichi(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 475-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 474-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 7 - Die Legende Der Digiritter / Abschied Von Der Insel album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 7 - Die Legende Der Digiritter / Abschied Von Der Insel(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 474-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 674-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 17 - Experimente / Die Teufelsspirale album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 17 - Experimente / Die Teufelsspirale(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 674-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 482-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 10 - Der Gefangene In Der Pyramide / Bewährungsprobe album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 10 - Der Gefangene In Der Pyramide / Bewährungsprobe(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 482-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 484-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 12 - Im Namen Der Freundschaft / Der Kampf Um Izzys Wappen album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 12 - Im Namen Der Freundschaft / Der Kampf Um Izzys Wappen(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 484-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 476-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 9 - Die Kaktusblüte / Schule Des Lebens album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 9 - Die Kaktusblüte / Schule Des Lebens(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 476-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 577-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 15 - Kampf Mit Dem DigimonKaiser / Gefährliches Picknick album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 15 - Kampf Mit Dem DigimonKaiser / Gefährliches Picknick(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 577-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 483-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 11 - Wieder Zu Hause / Nichts Als Lügen album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 11 - Wieder Zu Hause / Nichts Als Lügen(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 483-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 576-4 Giuliana Wendt - Folge 14 - Hoffnung Und Licht / Die Schwarzen Türme album art Digimon Digimon - Folge 14 - Hoffnung Und Licht / Die Schwarzen Türme(Cass) Spacy Tracy 544 576-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Giuliana Wendt - Bibi Blocksberg 78 - Und Elea Eluanda album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg 78 - Und Elea Eluanda Kiddinx Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Giuliana Wendt - Elea Eluanda 1 - Der Elefantengott album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 1 - Der Elefantengott Kiddinx Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Giuliana Wendt - Elea Eluanda 2 - Allein Zu Hause album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 2 - Allein Zu Hause Kiddinx Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Giuliana Wendt - Bibi Und Tina 49 - Die Pferdeprinzessin album art Nelly Sand Nelly Sand - Bibi Und Tina 49 - Die Pferdeprinzessin Kiddinx Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Giuliana Wendt - Elea Eluanda 4 - Arambolien In Gefahr album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 4 - Arambolien In Gefahr Kiddinx Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Giuliana Wendt - Elea Eluanda 3 - Der Blick In Die Zukunft album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Elea Eluanda 3 - Der Blick In Die Zukunft Kiddinx Germany 2004 Sell This Version