King Dude

Real Name:
Thomas Jefferson Cowgill
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | King Dude
[a1759378]

Artist

King Dude Discography Tracks

Albums

King Dude - Tonight's Special Death album art King Dude Tonight's Special Death (Album) Disaro US 2010 Sell This Version
King Dude - Love album art King Dude Love (Album) Dais Records US 2011 Sell This Version
King Dude - Burning Daylight album art King Dude Burning Daylight (Album) Dais Records US 2012 Sell This Version
King Dude - Fear album art King Dude Fear (Album) Not Just Religious Music Germany 2014 Sell This Version
King Dude - Songs Of Flesh & Blood - In The Key Of Light album art King Dude Songs Of Flesh & Blood - In The Key Of Light (Album) Not Just Religious Music Germany 2015 Sell This Version
King Dude - Sex album art King Dude Sex (Album) Ván Germany 2016 Sell This Version
King Dude - Music To Make War To album art King Dude Music To Make War To (Album) Ván Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

King Dude - Untitled album art Solanaceae & King Dude Solanaceae & King Dude - Untitled (Single) Heiðrunar Myrkrunar Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
King Dude - My Beloved Ghost album art King Dude My Beloved Ghost (EP, MiniAlbum) Bathetic Records US 2010 Sell This Version
CDR-45-002 King Dude - The Black Triangle album art King Dude The Black Triangle(7", Ltd) Clan Destine Records CDR-45-002 UK 2010 Sell This Version
King Dude - You Can Break My Heart album art King Dude You Can Break My Heart (Single) Dais Records US 2012 Sell This Version
King Dude - Spiritus Nihilus / Pagan Eyes Over German Skies  album art Urfaust / King Dude Urfaust / King Dude - Spiritus Nihilus / Pagan Eyes Over German Skies Ván Germany 2013 Sell This Version
King Dude - Born In Blood album art King Dude Born In Blood Not Just Religious Music US 2013 Sell This Version
King Dude - Sing Songs Together... album art Chelsea Wolfe & King Dude Chelsea Wolfe & King Dude - Sing Songs Together... Sargent House 2013 Sell This Version
King Dude - Holy Trinity album art King Dude Holy Trinity Ván Germany 2013 Sell This Version
King Dude - Sing More Songs Together​.​.​. album art King Dude & Chelsea Wolfe King Dude & Chelsea Wolfe - Sing More Songs Together​.​.​. (Single) Not Just Religious Music US 2014 Sell This Version
King Dude - Deal With The Devil album art King Dude Deal With The Devil Not Just Religious Music US 2015 Sell This Version
King Dude - Sing Each Other's Songs For You album art Julee Cruise & King Dude Julee Cruise & King Dude - Sing Each Other's Songs For You (Single) Not Just Religious Music 2016 Sell This Version
King Dude - Who Taught You How To Love album art King Dude & Drab Majesty King Dude & Drab Majesty - Who Taught You How To Love (Single) Dais Records US 2016 Sell This Version
King Dude - Our Love Will Carry On / Riding With The King album art King Dude / (Dolch) King Dude / (Dolch) - Our Love Will Carry On / Riding With The King (EP, Single) Ván Germany 2016 Sell This Version
King Dude - In The Eyes Of The Lord / Why Must I Go On album art King Dude In The Eyes Of The Lord / Why Must I Go On (Single) Not Just Religious Music US 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

none King Dude - Untitled album art King Dude, Caronte (2), The Ruins Of Beverast, (Dolch) King Dude, Caronte (2), The Ruins Of Beverast, (Dolch) - Untitled(Cass, Comp) Ván none Germany 2017 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none King Dude - Skelter album art King Dude Skelter(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Vice Italia none Italy 2011

Miscellaneous

none King Dude - Room 17  1/10/2014 album art King Dude Room 17 1/10/2014(5xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none 2014