Georgia May Jagger

Real Name:
Georgia May Ayeesha Jagger
Profile:
English fashion model, born 12 January 1992 in London, England. Daughter of Mick Jagger and Jerry Hall, sister of Elizabeth Jagger, half-sister of Jade Jagger.
Sites:
[a1760965]

Artist

Georgia May Jagger Discography Tracks

Vocals

Georgia May Jagger - Goddessinthedoorway album art Mick Jagger Brand New Set Of Rules Mick Jagger - Goddessinthedoorway (Album) Virgin Brazil 2001 Sell This Version