Hans Kollmannsberger

Hans Kollmannsberger

Real Name:
Johann Kollmannsberger
Profile:
German folk musician, born 14 September 1932 in Landshut, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1761296]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit