Петр Кондрашин

Петр Кондрашин

Real Name:
Петр Кириллович Кондрашин
Profile:
Soviet / Russian sound engineer
Born: October 24, 1945
Died: August 1, 2010, Moscow, Russia
Variations:
[a1762129]

Artist

Петр Кондрашин Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

C10–11291-92 Алексей Любимов* Алексей Любимов* - Английские Вирджиналисты XVI – XVII Веков(LP, Album) Мелодия C10–11291-92 USSR 1980 Sell This Version

Production

Scriabin* / Nemtin* / Alexei Lyubimov* / Irina Orlova / USSR Russian Chorus* / Moscow Philharmonic Orchestra / Kiril Kondrashin Scriabin* / Nemtin* / Alexei Lyubimov* / Irina Orlova / USSR Russian Chorus* / Moscow Philharmonic Orchestra / Kiril Kondrashin - Universe (Album) Melodiya / His Master's Voice UK 1973 Sell This Version
R-06830 Glazounov* Glazounov* - Symphony No. 6, Saxophone Concerto(LP, Album, Club) World Record Club R-06830 Australia 1979 Sell This Version
ASD 1650331 Gennady Rozhdestvensky* ; Shostakovich* Gennady Rozhdestvensky* ; Shostakovich* - Orchestral Transcriptions And Film Music(LP) His Master's Voice, Мелодия ASD 1650331 UK 1983 Sell This Version
ED 29 0145 4 Mahler*, Kiril Kondrashin, USSR Symphony Orchestra* Mahler*, Kiril Kondrashin, USSR Symphony Orchestra* - Symphony No. 5(Cass, Album, RE) His Master's Voice ED 29 0145 4 UK 1984 Sell This Version
Vladimir Yakovlev*, Osipov Balalaika Orchestra*, Viktor Dubrovksy* Vladimir Yakovlev*, Osipov Balalaika Orchestra*, Viktor Dubrovksy* - The Happy Domra (Album) Melodia (6) Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
KTC 1151 Valentin Silvestrov - The Lysenko String Quartet* Valentin Silvestrov - The Lysenko String Quartet* - Music For String Quartet(CD, Album) Etcetera (3) KTC 1151 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
CC 72057 Nikolai Lugansky - Rachmaninov* Nikolai Lugansky - Rachmaninov* - Nikolai Lugansky Plays Rachmaninov • Études-Tableaux (Complete)(CD, Album) Challenge Classics CC 72057 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
CD DCA 963 Kolessa* / Skoryk*Odessa Philharmonic Orchestra*, Hobart Earle Kolessa* / Skoryk*Odessa Philharmonic Orchestra*, Hobart Earle - Symphony No. 1 / Hutsul Tryptich / Carpathian Concerto(CD) ASV Digital CD DCA 963 UK 1995 Sell This Version
none П. И. Чайковский* / С. В. Рахманинов* П. И. Чайковский* / С. В. Рахманинов* - Времена Года (op. 37 bis в инструментовке А. В. Гаука) / Два Этюда - Картины (В инструментовке О. Респиги)(Cass, Album) Орбита Records none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
92138 Various Various - Russian Fairy Tales(2xCD, Comp) Brilliant Classics 92138 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
6368 Rachmaninoff*, Nikolai Lugansky, Marietta Petkova Rachmaninoff*, Nikolai Lugansky, Marietta Petkova - Etudes-Tableaux/Preludes (Complete)(3xCD) Brilliant Classics 6368 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
CRC 3094/95/96/97 Claude Debussy / Larissa Dedova Claude Debussy / Larissa Dedova - Complete Solo Piano Music(4xCD, Album) Centaur Records CRC 3094/95/96/97 US 2010 Sell This Version
94077 Liadov* - Krasnoyarsk Symphony Orchestra*, Ivan Shpiller* Liadov* - Krasnoyarsk Symphony Orchestra*, Ivan Shpiller* - Complete Orchestral Works(CD, Album) Brilliant Classics 94077 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
TOCC 0104 Nikolai Peyko*Dmitry Korostelyov, Maria Dzhemesiuk* Nikolai Peyko*Dmitry Korostelyov, Maria Dzhemesiuk* - Complete Piano Music, Volume One(CD) Toccata Classics TOCC 0104 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
CFP 40284 Chopin* - Rudolf Kerer Chopin* - Rudolf Kerer - 24 Preludes Op. 28 / Prelude No. 25 In C Sharp Minor Op. 45(LP, RE) Classics For Pleasure CFP 40284 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Technical

СМ 02755-6 Каринэ Георгиан* Каринэ Георгиан* - Концерт № 1 Для Виолончели С Оркестром / Концерт Для Виолончели С Оркестром / Концерт Для Виолончели С Оркестром(LP) Мелодия СМ 02755-6 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
СМ 02681-2 Леонид Коган*, Наум Вальтер* Леонид Коган*, Наум Вальтер* - Бисы Леонида Когана(LP) Мелодия СМ 02681-2 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Моцарт*, Московский Камерный Оркестр* Моцарт*, Московский Камерный Оркестр* - Моцарт Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
СМ 02803-4 Оксана Яблонская* - Бетховен* Оксана Яблонская* - Бетховен* - Соната N7 Ре Мажор Соч.10 N3 / Соната N21 До Мажор Соч.53(LP) Мелодия СМ 02803-4 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
СМ 03225-6 Тенгиз Амирэджиби - Ф. Шопен* / С. Прокофьев* Тенгиз Амирэджиби - Ф. Шопен* / С. Прокофьев* - Скерцо № 2 / Баркарола / Вальс № 6 / Ромео И Джульетта(LP) Мелодия СМ 03225-6 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
СМ 03329-30 Андрей Волконский*, Марк Пекарский* Андрей Волконский*, Марк Пекарский* - Ранние Источники Клавишной Музыки (Early Sources Of Keyboard Music)(LP) Мелодия СМ 03329-30 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
СМ 03443-4 Давид Герингас*, Татьяна Шац, Карэн Хачатурян* Давид Герингас*, Татьяна Шац, Карэн Хачатурян* - Untitled(LP) Мелодия СМ 03443-4 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
СМ 03527-8 Р. Шуман* / Де Фалья* / Равель* - Эмма Саркисян Р. Шуман* / Де Фалья* / Равель* - Эмма Саркисян - Любовь И Жизнь Женщины / Семь Испанских Народных Песен / Три Народные Песни(LP, Album) Мелодия СМ 03527-8 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
СМ 03201-2 Маргарита Федорова - Ф. Шуберт* / Ф. Шопен* Маргарита Федорова - Ф. Шуберт* / Ф. Шопен* - Соната № 6 / Баллада № 1 / Фантазия-экспромт / Ноктюрн № 8 / Мазурки(LP) Мелодия СМ 03201-2 USSR 1972 Sell This Version