Ottmar Walter

Real Name:
Ottmar Kurt Herrmann Walter
Profile:
Former German fooball player, born 6 March 1924 in Kaiserslautern, Germany, died 16 June 2013 in Kaiserslautern, Germany. Brother of Fritz Walter.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1762733]

Artist

Ottmar Walter Discography Tracks

Vocals

12 998 AU Ottmar Walter - Singen Die Deutsche Fußballnationalhymne album art Die Altinternationalen Mit Der Weltmeisterelf 1954 Die Altinternationalen Mit Der Weltmeisterelf 1954 - Singen Die Deutsche Fußballnationalhymne(7", Single) Ariola 12 998 AU Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit