Herbert Erhardt

Real Name:
Herbert "Ertl" Erhardt
Profile:
Former German fooball player. He was born 6 July 1930 in Fürth, Germany and died 3 July 2010 in Fürth, Germany.
In Groups:
[a1762735]

Artist

Herbert Erhardt Discography Tracks

Vocals

12 998 AU Herbert Erhardt - Singen Die Deutsche Fußballnationalhymne album art Die Altinternationalen Mit Der Weltmeisterelf 1954 Die Altinternationalen Mit Der Weltmeisterelf 1954 - Singen Die Deutsche Fußballnationalhymne(7", Single) Ariola 12 998 AU Germany 1973 Sell This Version