Ludwig Goldbrunner

Real Name:
Ludwig "Lutte" Goldbrunner
Profile:
Former German fooball player. He was born 5 March 1908 in Munich, Germany and died 26 September 1981.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1762739]

Artist

Ludwig Goldbrunner Discography Tracks

Vocals

12 998 AU Ludwig Goldbrunner - Singen Die Deutsche Fußballnationalhymne album art Die Altinternationalen Mit Der Weltmeisterelf 1954 Die Altinternationalen Mit Der Weltmeisterelf 1954 - Singen Die Deutsche Fußballnationalhymne(7", Single) Ariola 12 998 AU Germany 1973 Sell This Version