Max Morlock

Real Name:
Maximilian Morlock
Profile:
Former German fooball player. He was born 11 May 1925 in Nuremburg, Germany and died 11 September 1994 in Nuremburg, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Max Morlock
[a1762740]

Artist

Max Morlock Discography Tracks

Vocals

12 998 AU Max Morlock - Singen Die Deutsche Fußballnationalhymne album art Die Altinternationalen Mit Der Weltmeisterelf 1954 Die Altinternationalen Mit Der Weltmeisterelf 1954 - Singen Die Deutsche Fußballnationalhymne(7", Single) Ariola 12 998 AU Germany 1973 Sell This Version