Dan Humphries

Real Name:
Daniel Humphries
Profile:
Trance DJ, producer and remixer, known more by his nickname Boxer, from Bridgenorth, West Midlands UK, born in May 1989.

Styles: Trance \ House
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1763685]

Artist

Dan Humphries Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

AR170909 Dan Humphries - Live For This album art Dan Humphries & Shaun Williams (3) Dan Humphries & Shaun Williams (3) - Live For This(File, MP3, 320) Abstract Recordings AR170909 UK 2009