Yvette Mimieux

Real Name:
Yvette Carmen Mimieux
Profile:
American movie and television actress, born January 8, 1942 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She was married to Stanley Donen from 1972 to 1985 (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1764045]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit