Henry Gibson (3)

Real Name:
James Bateman
Profile:
American actor and songwriter, born September 21, 1935 in Germantown, Pennsylvania, USA, died September 14, 2009 in Malibu, California, USA. He is best known as a cast member of Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In and for his recurring role as Judge Clark Brown in Boston Legal.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LRP 3261 Henry Gibson (3) - The Alligator and Other Poems By album art Henry Gibson (3) The Alligator and Other Poems By (Album) Liberty LRP 3261 US 1962 Sell This Version
FLS 15120 Henry Gibson (3) - The Grass Menagerie (Or A Flower Child's Garden Of Verses) album art Henry Gibson (3) The Grass Menagerie (Or A Flower Child's Garden Of Verses) (Album) Epic FLS 15120 US 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

17 024 AT Henry Gibson (3) - I'm Easy / 200 Years album art Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) Keith Carradine / Henry Gibson (3) - I'm Easy / 200 Years (Single) ABC Records 17 024 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
5-10399 Henry Gibson (3) -  Flowers / Bluebird album art Henry Gibson (3) Flowers / Bluebird(7", Promo) Epic 5-10399 US Unknown Sell This Version
1190 Henry Gibson (3) - Unborn Children album art Henry Gibson (3) Unborn Children(7", Single, Promo) A&M Records 1190 US Unknown Sell This Version