Adriana Varela

Real Name:
Beatriz Adriana Lichinchi
Profile:
Argentine tango singer, born 9 May 1952 in Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Sites:

Albums

MELOPEA CDMSE 5047 Adriana Varela - Maquillaje album art Adriana Varela Maquillaje(CD, Album, RE) Melopea Discos MELOPEA CDMSE 5047 Argentina 1993 Sell This Version
Adriana Varela - Corazones Perversos album art Adriana Varela Corazones Perversos (Album) Melopea Discos Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
CDM 109 Adriana Varela - Grandes Exitos album art Adriana Varela Grandes Exitos(CD) Discos Melopea S.A. CDM 109 Argentina 1995 Sell This Version
Not On Label Adriana Varela - Vuelve el tango album art Adriana Varela Vuelve el tango(CD-ROM, Album) Melopea Discos Not On Label Argentina 1995 Sell This Version
NM 15 784 CD Adriana Varela - Tangos De Lengue album art Adriana Varela Tangos De Lengue(CD, Album) Nuevos Medios NM 15 784 CD Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Adriana Varela - Tango En Vivo album art Adriana Varela Tango En Vivo (Album) ND Nueva Direccion En La Cultura Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
CDND 447 Adriana Varela - Mas Tango album art Adriana Varela Mas Tango(CD, Album) ND Nueva Direccion En La Cultura CDND 447 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
CDND-444 Adriana Varela - Cuando El Río Suena album art Adriana Varela Cuando El Río Suena(CD, Album) ND Nueva Direccion En La Cultura CDND-444 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
CDND 453 Adriana Varela - Vivo album art Adriana Varela Vivo(CD, Album) ND Nueva Direccion En La Cultura CDND 453 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
CDND455 Adriana Varela - Encaje album art Adriana Varela Encaje(CD, Album) ND Nueva Direccion En La Cultura CDND455 Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
CDND 458 Adriana Varela - Docke album art Adriana Varela Docke(CD, Album + DVD) ND Nueva Direccion En La Cultura CDND 458 Argentina 2009 Sell This Version
5048462 Adriana Varela - Adriana Varela Y Piano album art Adriana Varela Adriana Varela Y Piano(CD, Dig) S-Music 5048462 Argentina 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

NM 15 766 CD, none Adriana Varela - Toda Mi Vida album art Adriana Varela Toda Mi Vida(CD, Comp) Nuevos Medios S.A., Melopea Discos NM 15 766 CD, none Spain 1999 Sell This Version

Videos

DVDND 453 Adriana Varela - Vivo album art Adriana Varela Vivo(DVD-V) ND Nueva Direccion En La Cultura DVDND 453 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version