Luc Romann

Real Name:
Roland Froidevaux
Profile:
French author songwriter, born December 5, 1937 and died January 6, 2014
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Luc Romann
[a1767711]

Artist

Luc Romann Discography Tracks

Albums

MN 10 009 Luc Romann - La Liberté album art Luc Romann La Liberté(LP, Album, Mono, Gat) Moshé-Naïm MN 10 009 France 1972 Sell This Version
05 82/LR 038 Luc Romann - Le Ciel Dans La Tête, La Terre Dans Le Coeur album art Luc Romann Le Ciel Dans La Tête, La Terre Dans Le Coeur(LP) Jam (8) 05 82/LR 038 France 1982 Sell This Version
MN 42201 / DK021, MN 42201 / DK 021 Luc Romann Les Chants Du Coeur(CD, Album) Emen, Moshé-Naïm MN 42201 / DK021, MN 42201 / DK 021 France 1994 Sell This Version
Luc Romann - Le Voleur album art Luc Romann Le Voleur (Album) Moshé-Naïm France Unknown Sell This Version
32001 Luc Romann - Luc Romann album art Luc Romann Luc Romann(LP, Album) Braoze 32001 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MN 30.012 Luc Romann - Mes Amis Du Voyage / Le Temps Des Chevaux album art Luc Romann Mes Amis Du Voyage / Le Temps Des Chevaux(7", Single) Moshé-Naïm MN 30.012 France 1972 Sell This Version
460.894 Luc Romann - Le Mariage album art Luc Romann Le Mariage(7", EP) Fontana 460.894 France Unknown Sell This Version
460 792 ME Luc Romann - Plus Loin album art Luc Romann Plus Loin(7", EP) Fontana 460 792 ME Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit