Ad

Denaun Porter

Real Name:Denaun Montez Porter
Profile:

American rapper and hip-hop producer based in Detroit, MI. Born December 7, 1978.

"dEnAuN emerges with a new found artistic identity, sound & message; one that encompasses all that he is: a visionary, innovator & musical mastermind. Also known as the Grammy Award winning producer “Mr. Porter”, his sound can be heard woven through an impressive discography of songs produced for many Who’s Who in Hip Hop including Eminem, Ludacris, Game & many more. Performs as Eminem's hypeman."

Sites:Soundcloud , X , iammrporter.com , Facebook , Facebook , Bandcamp , mrporter.beatstars.com , YouTube , beatstars.com , Instagram , MySpace
Aliases:Kon Artis, Mr. Porter
In Groups:D12, Da Brigade, Po Folks, Runyon Ave. Soldiers
Variations:
Viewing All | Denaun Porter

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0