Jean-Eric Soucy

Real Name:
Jean-Éric Soucy
Profile:
Canadian violist, born 1962 in Chicoutimi, Québec.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1768325]

Artist

Albums

555 167-2 Jean-Eric Soucy - Viola Concertos 1-3 album art Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Benda, Jean-Eric Soucy, SWR Sinfonieorchester Baden-Baden Und Freiburg, Bernard Labadie Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Benda, Jean-Eric Soucy, SWR Sinfonieorchester Baden-Baden Und Freiburg, Bernard Labadie - Viola Concertos 1-3(CD, Album) cpo 555 167-2 Germany 2018 Sell This Version