Tapani Rinne

Real Name:
Ossi Tapani Rinne
Profile:
Born February 2nd, 1962 in Pori, Finland. A Finnish musician (saxophone, clarinet) and composer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

AA-X-012 Tapani Rinne - Nectic album art Tapani Rinne Nectic(CD, Album) Aani Records AA-X-012 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2103 Tapani Rinne - Silent Night album art Tapani Rinne Silent Night(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2103 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2138 Tapani Rinne - Inside The Temple album art Tapani Rinne · Teho Majamäki Tapani Rinne · Teho Majamäki - Inside The Temple(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2138 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
PBB01 Tapani Rinne - Luhtahuitti album art Pori Big Band & Tapani Rinne Pori Big Band & Tapani Rinne - Luhtahuitti(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records PBB01 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2153 Tapani Rinne - Soabbi album art Wimme Saari* & Tapani Rinne Wimme Saari* & Tapani Rinne - Soabbi(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2153 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
AA-X-019 Tapani Rinne - Mindscape Music album art Rinne*, Norvio*, Huhtamäki* Rinne*, Norvio*, Huhtamäki* - Mindscape Music(LP, Album) Aani Records AA-X-019 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
AA-X-024 Tapani Rinne - Under The Ground album art Tapani Rinne & Teho Majamäki Tapani Rinne & Teho Majamäki - Under The Ground(CD, Album) Aani Records AA-X-024 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2164, WP 87338 Tapani Rinne - Human album art Wimme & Rinne* Wimme & Rinne* - Human(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records, Westpark Music ZENCD 2164, WP 87338 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
AA-X-033 Tapani Rinne - Radioton album art Tapani Rinne Radioton(LP) Aani Records AA-X-033 Finland 2019 Sell This Version
SD1 Tapani Rinne - Dark Days album art Aleksi Myllykoski With Tapani Rinne Aleksi Myllykoski With Tapani Rinne - Dark Days (Album) Signature Dark SD1 Finland 2020 Sell This Version
SD2 Tapani Rinne - Foghornia album art Tapani Rinne Foghornia(LP, Album, Num) Signature Dark SD2 Finland 2020 Sell This Version
KUUREC010 Tapani Rinne - The Evening album art Aleksi* Feat. Tapani Rinne & Konsta Mikkonen* Aleksi* Feat. Tapani Rinne & Konsta Mikkonen* - The Evening(CD, Album) Kuu Records KUUREC010 Finland 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Tapani Rinne - I Wanna Feel / Trojan / Kuvala Ao Brazil album art Secondcity / Sidney Samson / Sidelmann* Ft. Tapani Rinne Secondcity / Sidney Samson / Sidelmann* Ft. Tapani Rinne - I Wanna Feel / Trojan / Kuvala Ao Brazil(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
none Tapani Rinne - Kuvala Ao Brazil album art Sidelmann* Ft. Tapani Rinne Sidelmann* Ft. Tapani Rinne - Kuvala Ao Brazil(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version