Edgar Pêra

Real Name:
Edgar Henrique Clemente Pêra
Profile:
Portuguese filmmaker, writer and comic book artist, born in Lisbon, November 19th 1960. Known for directing music videos, documentaries and experimental and indie films.
Sites:
[a1769754]

Artist

Edgar Pêra Discography Tracks

Videos

none Edgar Pêra - Movimentos Perpétuos album art Edgar Pêra, Carlos Paredes Edgar Pêra, Carlos Paredes - Movimentos Perpétuos(DVD-V, PAL) Corda Seca none Portugal 2006 Sell This Version