Heather Hunter

Real Name:
Heather Keisha Hunter
Profile:
African-American former porn actress, born 1 October 1969 in the Bronx, New York, USA. She is primarily known as the number one African-American porn star but she has also occasionally pursued a music career. She has recorded a few dance/house tracks, and most recently has released her first album as a rapper, also going by the name Double H.. She also works as photographer, painter and author.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

BLOR 7210 Heather Hunter - The Unexpected album art Heather Hunter The Unexpected(CD + DVD) Blo Records BLOR 7210 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

162-530 626-4 Heather Hunter - I Want It All Night Long album art Heather Hunter I Want It All Night Long (Maxi) Great Jones 162-530 626-4 US 1993 Sell This Version
GMI-HH-69001 Heather Hunter - Is It Love album art Heather Hunter Is It Love(12", Promo, Red) Global Media international GMI-HH-69001 US 1993 Sell This Version
DFD L 956 Heather Hunter - Don't Fight The Love / Over & Over album art Heather Hunter / F/M Featuring Helen Bruner Heather Hunter / F/M Featuring Helen Bruner - Don't Fight The Love / Over & Over Defender Music DFD L 956 UK 1995 Sell This Version
SKINT53P Heather Hunter - Toot Toot Hey Beep Beep album art Rec Rangers Featuring Kool Keith & Heather Hunter Rec Rangers Featuring Kool Keith & Heather Hunter - Toot Toot Hey Beep Beep Skint SKINT53P UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Heather Hunter - So Serious album art Heather Hunter So Serious (Single) Blo Records none US 2005 Sell This Version
UM025 Heather Hunter - The Jammin Sales Sessions EP album art Colin Sales, Heather Hunter, Damian Marley, Stephen Marley, Capleton, Sly & Robbie Colin Sales, Heather Hunter, Damian Marley, Stephen Marley, Capleton, Sly & Robbie - The Jammin Sales Sessions EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Universe Media UM025 UK 2010
SPIN 6262 Heather Hunter - Nasty Breaks Vol. 1 album art DJ Spinbad Featuring Heather Hunter DJ Spinbad Featuring Heather Hunter - Nasty Breaks Vol. 1 Landspeed Records SPIN 6262 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none Heather Hunter - So Serious album art Heather Hunter So Serious(DVD-V, Promo, Pri) Blo Records none US 2005 Sell This Version