Светлана Харлап

Real Name:
Светлана Евгеньевна Харлап
Profile:
Svetlana Yevgenyevna Kharlap

Born 17 December 1940.
Soviet and Russian theater and film actress, a master of voice acting and duplication.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1771853]

Artist

Loading