Real Name:
Max Gabriel Emmanuel Louis Chiapale
Profile:
Max Amyl (born 11 May 1921, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France - died 2 March 1982, Limoges, Haute-Vienne, France) was a French actor.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1771998]

Artist

Max Amyl Discography Tracks

ALB 5008 S Max Amyl - Surcouf - La Prise Du Kent album art Marc Jourdan Marc Jourdan - Surcouf - La Prise Du Kent(7", EP, Gat) Disques Festival ALB 5008 S France 1960 Sell This Version
ST 69602 Max Amyl - L'Affaire Dominici album art Alain Goraguer Alain Goraguer - L'Affaire Dominici(LP, Album, gat) Spot (2) ST 69602 France 1973 Sell This Version