Real Name:
Max Gabriel Emmanuel Louis Chiapale
Profile:
Max Amyl (born 11 May 1921, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France - died 2 March 1982, Limoges, Haute-Vienne, France) was a French actor.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1771998]

Artist

Max Amyl Discography Tracks

Max Amyl - Les Opérettes Marseillaises : Arènes Joyeuses / 3 De La Marine album art Vincent Scotto Vincent Scotto - Les Opérettes Marseillaises : Arènes Joyeuses / 3 De La Marine Vega France 1965 Sell This Version
9199 543, 9199 544, 6680 294 Max Amyl - Provence "Chants Et Danses" & "La Pastorale" album art Various Various - Provence "Chants Et Danses" & "La Pastorale"(2xLP, Album) Philips, Philips, Philips 9199 543, 9199 544, 6680 294 France Unknown Sell This Version