Wesley (5)

Real Name:
Wesley Klein
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 25 March 1988 in Leiderdorp. Winner of the SBS6 talent show Popstarts 2009/2010.
Sites:
[a1772327]

Artist

Wesley (5) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Wesley (5) - Red Hot + Rio album art Various Sambadrome Various - Red Hot + Rio (Album, Comp) Antilles, Verve Records Argentina 1996 Sell This Version