Teddy Riedo

Real Name:
Theodor J. Riedo
Profile:
Swiss bassist. Died 1 October 2016.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Teddy Riedo
[a1773622]

Artist

Teddy Riedo Discography Tracks

Compilations

032012 Teddy Riedo - Musikalische Biografie album art Hans-Peter (Bölle) Börlin* Einführung Hans-Peter (Bölle) Börlin* - Musikalische Biografie(4xCD, Comp, Box) Bölle Börlin 032012 Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version