Anabel Conde

Real Name:
Ana Isabel Conde Sánchez
Profile:
Born June 16, 1975 in Fuengirola, Málaga (Spain).
Spanish singer, she represented Spain in the 1995 Eurovision Song Festival performing the song "Vuelve Conmigo". She reached the second place.
[a1774336]

Artist

Anabel Conde Discography Tracks

Albums

Anabel Conde - Anabel Conde album art Anabel Conde Anabel Conde (Album) Jercar Spain 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SCD 569 Anabel Conde - Vuelve Conmigo album art Anabel Conde Vuelve Conmigo(CD, Single) Jercar SCD 569 Spain 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit