Sarajane

Real Name:
Sarajane de Mendonça Tude
Profile:
Brazilian singer, born 18 March 1968.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sarajane

Artist

Albums

31C 052 422180 Sarajane - Rio De Leite album art Sarajane Rio De Leite(LP, MiniAlbum) Odeon 31C 052 422180 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
31C 262 422188 Sarajane - História Do Brasil album art Sarajane História Do Brasil (Album) EMI 31C 262 422188 Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
062 790773 Sarajane - Sarajane album art Sarajane Sarajane (Album) EMI 062 790773 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
0627933141 Sarajane - Sotaque Brasileiro album art Sarajane Sotaque Brasileiro(LP, Album) EMI 0627933141 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
796612 2 Sarajane - Diadorim album art Sarajane Diadorim (Album) EMI 796612 2 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
519 085-1 Sarajane - Tempero Tropical album art Sarajane Tempero Tropical (Album) Polydor 519 085-1 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
11-V132.1 Sarajane - Bárbara album art Sarajane Bárbara(LP, Album) Crescent (7) 11-V132.1 Brazil 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

31C 052 420 342 Z Sarajane - Merengue Deboche album art Sarajane Merengue Deboche(12", Single) Odeon 31C 052 420 342 Z Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
9951031 Sarajane - Só Ser De Você / Um Grande Amor / Prêmios E Castigos / Ilê Ayê album art Ruban / Mara Maravilha / Os Abelhudos / Sarajane Ruban / Mara Maravilha / Os Abelhudos / Sarajane - Só Ser De Você / Um Grande Amor / Prêmios E Castigos / Ilê Ayê(12", Single, Promo) EMI 9951031 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
CD 016 420355 5 Sarajane - Xuxuzinho / A Roda / Madagascar Olodum / Transas De Verão album art Rita Lee & Roberto, Sarajane, Banda Reflexu's, Reginaldo Rossi Rita Lee & Roberto, Sarajane, Banda Reflexu's, Reginaldo Rossi - Xuxuzinho / A Roda / Madagascar Olodum / Transas De Verão(7", Single, Promo, W/Lbl) EMI-Odeon Brasil CD 016 420355 5 Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
9951 055 Sarajane - A Roda album art Sarajane A Roda(12", Single, Promo) EMI 9951 055 Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
9951 085 Sarajane - Xenhenhem album art Sarajane Xenhenhem(12", Promo) EMI 9951 085 Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
9951 175 Sarajane - Ela Sabe Mexer album art Sarajane Ela Sabe Mexer(12", Single, Promo) EMI 9951 175 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
9951 238 Sarajane - Venha Me Amar album art Sarajane Venha Me Amar(12", Single, Promo) EMI 9951 238 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
2801 699 Sarajane - Silhueta album art Sarajane Silhueta(12", Single, Promo) Polydor 2801 699 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

EP 0022, EP0022 Sarajane - Pagode & Axé No JT album art Sarajane Pagode & Axé No JT(CD, Comp) Velas, Velas EP 0022, EP0022 Brazil 1998 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

10611001-2 Sarajane - República Latina album art Sarajane República Latina(CD) Abril Music 10611001-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version