Pierre Dux

Real Name:
Alex Martin
Profile:
Pierre Dux (born 21 October 1908, Paris, France - died 1 December 1990, Paris, France) was a French actor and stage director.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pierre Dux
[a1774861]

Artist