Sieneke

Real Name:
Sieneke Ashley Kristel Peeters
Profile:
Dutch singer, born April 1st, 1992 in Nijmegen, The Netherlands.
Represented the Netherlands in the Eurovision Song Contest 2010 in Oslo, Norway on May 27th, but did not qualify for the final.
Sites:
[a1775154]

Artist

Albums

2742889 Sieneke - Sieneke album art Sieneke Sieneke(CD, Album) NRGY Music 2742889 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
3708768 Sieneke - Eindeloos album art Sieneke Eindeloos(CD, Album) NRGY Music 3708768 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sieneke - Ik Ben Verliefd (Sha-la-lie) album art Sieneke Ik Ben Verliefd (Sha-la-lie) (Maxi, Single) NRGY Music Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version