Toni Herbert

Toni Herbert

Real Name:
Anton Herbert
Profile:
German voice actor, hundreds of voice overdubs for German TV and Movies from the 1940s to the 1980s. Born 1912, died January 1990.
Sites:
[a1776047]

Artist

Toni Herbert Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

10 228223, 10 228 223 Goscinny* Und Uderzo* Mit Der Musik Von Gérard Calvi Goscinny* Und Uderzo* Mit Der Musik Von Gérard Calvi - Asterix Erobert Rom - Teil 2(LP) PEG, PEG 10 228223, 10 228 223 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
10 228 215 Goscinny* Und Uderzo* Mit Der Musik Von Gérard Calvi Goscinny* Und Uderzo* Mit Der Musik Von Gérard Calvi - Asterix Erobert Rom(LP) PEG 10 228 215 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
DQ 9434 Walt Disney Ritter Gwains Befreiung Walt Disney - Prinz Eisenherz(LP, Album) Disneyland DQ 9434 Germany Unknown Sell This Version