Michael Vulpius

Michael Vulpius

Real Name:
Konrad Halver
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and radio drama director. He was born 27 April 1944 in Salzwedel, Germany.
Aliases:
[a1776188]

Artist

Michael Vulpius Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Daniel Defoe Daniel Defoe - Robinson Crusoe Europa Germany 1971 Sell This Version