Art Evans

Art Evans

Real Name:
Arthur James Evans
Profile:
Born: March 27, 1942 in Berkeley, California, USA
Sites:
[a1776317]

Artist

Art Evans Discography

Vocals

Fred Karlin Fred Karlin - Leadbelly ABC Records Greece 1976 Sell This Version
004 Pannage M.T.L Carrai Pass - Herri-G. mix and 1 more… Pannage M.T.L - Carrai Pass(CDr, Single) T.L-Company 004 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version