Lia Gama

Lia Gama

Real Name:
Maria Isilda da Gama Gil
Profile:
Portuguese actress, born May 28, 1944 in Barroca, Fundão.
[a1776837]

Artist

Lia Gama Discography

Albums

DP 012, - Almada* - Carlos Wallenstein, Lia Gama Almada* - Carlos Wallenstein, Lia Gama - Antologia Almada(LP, Album) Guilda Da Música, Sassetti DP 012, - Portugal 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6031 169 Sérgio Godinho & Lia Gama Sérgio Godinho & Lia Gama - Kilas, O Mau Da Fita(7", Single) Philips, PolyGram 6031 169 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version