Carlis Munro

Carlis Munro

Real Name:
Carlis McKinley Munro
Profile:
Born March 20, 1938.
Died March 24, 2009.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a177699]

Artist

Carlis Munro Discography Tracks

Albums

WT 6106 Carlis Munro I Was Made For Love(LP, Album) Westbound Records WT 6106 US 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Carlis Munro Boogie Up, Rock Down....Ride A Funky Starship Westbound Records, Atlantic US 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit