Stanley Brouwn

Stanley Brouwn

Real Name:
Stanley Edmund Brouwn
Profile:
Dutch conceptual artist, born 25 June 1935 in Paramaribo, Suriname.
[a1777051]

Artist

Stanley Brouwn Discography

Instruments & Performance

Peter Brötzmann Performance At Hypokriterion Theater, 1963 Peter Brötzmann - The Inexplicable Flyswatter: Works On Paper 1959-1964 Atavistic US 2003 Sell This Version