Clara Bæk

Clara Bæk

Real Name:
Clara Richter-Bæk
Profile:
Danish violinist, born in 1975.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Clara Bæk
[a1777087]

Artist

Clara Bæk Discography Tracks

Albums

CLASSCD 387 Hans-Henrik Nordstrøm Asterión Hans-Henrik Nordstrøm - 3(CD, Album) Classico CLASSCD 387 Denmark 2000 Sell This Version