Riddler (3)

Riddler (3)

Real Name:
J Nicholls
Profile:
Resident at Yorkshires (UK) premier dance event Uprising since 2001.
Known for pushing hardcore & gabber sets as Riddler, Trance & hardtrance as Jake Nicholls
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Riddler (3)

Riddler (3) Discography

Singles & EPs

Riddler (3) / R/U/F Riddler (3) / R/U/F - Impossible Dream / Mind Theft Audio Bedlam Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
BBEATS11 Riddler (3) Excessum (Whitepasta Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) BuddaBeats BBEATS11 UK 2012

Miscellaneous

none Brisk, Paul O, Spinner (3), Riddler (3) Brisk, Paul O, Spinner (3), Riddler (3) - Uprising(Cass, Mixed) Uprising none UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Scott Brown, Spinner (3), Riddler (3) Scott Brown, Spinner (3), Riddler (3) - Uprising (11th Birthday Party)(Cass, Mixed) Uprising none UK 2006 Sell This Version
BDG004 The Riddler* The Impossible Dream(File, MP3, 192) Bedlam Digital Generation BDG004 UK 2006
Lee UHF, Freestyle (3) & Riddler (3) Lee UHF, Freestyle (3) & Riddler (3) - Mind Theft Audio (Infareds Sukkas Remix) Bedlam Digital Generation UK 2007
none Paul'O*, Riddler (3), Spinner (3) Paul'O*, Riddler (3), Spinner (3) - Uprising (Renegade)(CDr, Mixed) Uprising none UK 2008 Sell This Version
3FD008 Andy Freestyle* Vs Riddler (3) Andy Freestyle* Vs Riddler (3) - Impossible Theft Audio(File, MP3, 320) 3Form Digital 3FD008 UK 2012

Videos (2) Edit