Kriss Damage

Kriss Damage

Real Name:
Kristian Piteša
Profile:
Croatian Hardcore Techno DJ and producer born on January 14th, 1977 in Esslingen, Germany. Active especially in Stuttgart.
Sites:
Aliases:

Kriss Damage Discography

Miscellaneous

none Kriss Damage Lonely Taste(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany 2004
none Kriss Damage I Am The Damage (Live In Duesseldorf)(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany 2009
Kriss Damage Classix Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage StuttHART (Alte Schule Mix)(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Istrian Dans(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Robocopp(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Fuck & Rock (Live 2002)(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Turrican 2005(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Live @ Piramida Part 4(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage The Concert(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Ravers Test Line(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Krafft(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Schwaben Kettensägen Massaker(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Angry (Live @ Stutthart)(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Live @ Piramida Part 3(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage We Are The Terror(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Turrican (Live In Croatia)(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Freedom Of Expression(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Welcome To The Future(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage I Wanna Destroy(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Party Program(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown
none Kriss Damage Live @ Piramida Part 1(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Kriss Damage Self-released) none Germany Unknown

Videos (8) Edit