Johnny Griffith

Johnny Griffith

Real Name:
John Ellis Griffith, Jr.
Profile:
Pianist and keyboardist. Born 10 July 1936 (Detroit, Michigan), died 10 November 2002 (Detroit, Michigan).
In Groups:
Variations:

Johnny Griffith Discography

Albums

ST-GE-101 Johnny Griffith The Geneva Connection (Album) GeNeva ST-GE-101 US 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

501 Johnny Griffith Plane Of Illusion (Lies)(7", Single) GeNEVA 501 US Unknown Sell This Version
T.B. 003 Johnny Griffith Do It Instrumental / I Want Some Satisfaction(7") Triple 'B' Records T.B. 003 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit