Loveholic

Loveholic

Profile:
Loveholic (러브홀릭) is a South Korean modern rock group founded in April 2002.

Former members:
Kang Hyun Min (강현민) (born September 15, 1969)
Lee Jae Hak (이재학)
Jisun Hwang Jisun (황지선)
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1777973]

Artist

Loveholic Discography

Albums

SRCD-3770 Loveholic Invisible Things(CD, Album) Fluxus Inc. SRCD-3770 South Korea 2004 Sell This Version
HMCX-1009 Loveholic F.L.O.R.I.S.T - The First Album(CD, Album, RE, S/Edition + DVD) Happinet, Fluxus Music (2) HMCX-1009 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SRCD-3929 Loveholic Re-Wind(CD, Album) Fluxus Inc., Seoul Records SRCD-3929 South Korea 2006 Sell This Version
srcd-3876 Loveholic Nice Dream(CD, Album) Fluxus Inc. srcd-3876 South Korea 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SRCD-3718 Loveholic [RE:ALL] F.L.O.R.I.S.T(CD + Hybrid, Maxi, VCD) Fluxus Inc. SRCD-3718 South Korea 2003 Sell This Version
hmcx-1008 Loveholic Loveholic ~恋愛中毒症候群~ (CD, Maxi) Fluxus Music (2) hmcx-1008 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
HMCX-1010 Loveholic Chara No Mori (チャラの森)(CD, Single) Happinet HMCX-1010 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

SDL-0095 Loveholic Dramatic & Cinematic(2xCD, Comp) Fluxus Inc., Seoul Records SDL-0095 South Korea 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit