Hollidayrain

Hollidayrain

Real Name:
Sreyas Krishnan
Profile:
Electronic Dance Music DJ & producer from Denver, Colorado, USA.
Born: October 12, 1991
Contact: hollidayrainofficial@gmail.com
Sites:
[a1778026]

Artist

Hollidayrain Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BP9008798050963 Hollidayrain 3.0 EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Massive Music (4) BP9008798050963 UK 2011

Miscellaneous

RNS0147 Hollidayrain The Photoelectric Effect(File, MP3, 256) Reunion Netlabel RNS0147 Sweden 2009
RNS0146 Hollidayrain Twenty Mile Road(File, MP3, 256) Reunion Netlabel RNS0146 Sweden 2009
RNS0125 Hollidayrain Sulawesi(File, MP3, 128) Reunion Netlabel RNS0125 Sweden 2009
RNS0166 Hollidayrain Complete(File, MP3, 160) Reunion Netlabel RNS0166 Sweden 2010
RNS0165 Hollidayrain Subconscious (Original Mix)(File, MP3, 192) Reunion Netlabel RNS0165 Sweden 2010
none Traxx Project & Hollidayrain Ft. Aswin Rajkumar Traxx Project & Hollidayrain Ft. Aswin Rajkumar - In Your Eyes(File, MP3, 320) DNBR Records none UK 2011

Videos (7) Edit