Ritva Palukka

Ritva Palukka

Real Name:
Ritva Palukka, nowadays Lindroth
Profile:
Born on December 9th, 1946 in Kannus, Finland. A Finnish singer whose career lasted from 1965 to 1971.
[a1778286]

Artist

Ritva Palukka Discography

Singles & EPs

340 727 PF Ritva Palukka Yhdet Ainoat Autonvalot / Mä Tahdon Olla Erilainen(7", Single) Philips 340 727 PF Finland 1965 Sell This Version
340 703 PF Ritva Palukka Vahanukke, Laulava Nukke / Tunnustaa Ei Saa!(7", Single) Philips 340 703 PF Finland 1965 Sell This Version